Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
1. Gewinnerrunde |
1 |
Uhlmann/Klemm |
- |
Günzel/Menzel |
2:0 |
|
2 |
Werner/Henze |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
3 |
Schmele/Kirsten |
- |
Grandel/Lorentz |
2:0 |
|
4 |
Langnau/König |
- |
Kasper/Heinzl |
2:0 |
|
5 |
Grosche/Grudsinski |
- |
Burkhardt/Langula |
2:0 |
|
6 |
Unger/Lorenz |
- |
Ottolinger/Zahnow |
0:2 |
|
7 |
Schiller/Franzke |
- |
Kroworsch/Jäcklin |
2:0 |
|
8 |
Kärner/Hofmann |
- |
Bilek/Michael |
2:1 |
|
2. Gewinnerrunde |
9 |
Ardelt/Oppel |
- |
Uhlmann/Klemm |
1:2 |
|
10 |
Werner/Henze |
- |
Richter/Weber |
0:2 |
|
11 |
Schrötke/Schulrufer |
- |
Schmele/Kirsten |
0:2 |
|
12 |
Langnau/König |
- |
Eckelt/Liebscher |
2:0 |
|
13 |
Schreiber/Herbst |
- |
Grosche/Grudsinski |
1:2 |
|
14 |
Ottolinger/Zahnow |
- |
Kunert/Schmädicke |
1:2 |
|
15 |
Wiener/Heinold |
- |
Schiller/Franzke |
0:2 |
|
16 |
Kärner/Hofmann |
- |
Watzula/Voigt |
1:2 |
|
1. Verliererrunde |
17 |
Bilek/Michael |
- |
Ardelt/Oppel |
0:2 |
|
18 |
Kroworsch/Jäcklin |
- |
Werner/Henze |
0:2 |
|
19 |
Unger/Lorenz |
- |
Schrötke/Schulrufer |
2:0 |
|
20 |
Burkhardt/Langula |
- |
Eckelt/Liebscher |
0:2 |
|
21 |
Kasper/Heinzl |
- |
Schreiber/Herbst |
0:2 |
|
22 |
Grandel/Lorentz |
- |
Ottolinger/Zahnow |
0:2 |
|
23 |
Freilos |
- |
Wiener/Heinold |
0:0 |
|
24 |
Günzel/Menzel |
- |
Kärner/Hofmann |
0:2 |
|
3. Gewinnerrunde |
25 |
Uhlmann/Klemm |
- |
Richter/Weber |
0:2 |
|
26 |
Schmele/Kirsten |
- |
Langnau/König |
0:2 |
|
27 |
Grosche/Grudsinski |
- |
Kunert/Schmädicke |
2:0 |
|
28 |
Schiller/Franzke |
- |
Watzula/Voigt |
0:2 |
|
2. Verliererrunde |
29 |
Kärner/Hofmann |
- |
Wiener/Heinold |
2:0 |
|
30 |
Ottolinger/Zahnow |
- |
Schreiber/Herbst |
0:2 |
|
31 |
Eckelt/Liebscher |
- |
Unger/Lorenz |
0:2 |
|
32 |
Werner/Henze |
- |
Ardelt/Oppel |
1:2 |
|
3. Verliererrunde |
33 |
Kärner/Hofmann |
- |
Schmele/Kirsten |
0:2 |
|
34 |
Schreiber/Herbst |
- |
Uhlmann/Klemm |
2:1 |
|
35 |
Unger/Lorenz |
- |
Schiller/Franzke |
2:0 |
|
36 |
Ardelt/Oppel |
- |
Kunert/Schmädicke |
0:2 |
|
4. Gewinnerunde |
37 |
Richter/Weber |
- |
Langnau/König |
2:0 |
|
38 |
Grosche/Grudsinski |
- |
Watzula/Voigt |
2:1 |
|
4. Verlierrunde |
39 |
Schmele/Kirsten |
- |
Schreiber/Herbst |
2:1 |
|
40 |
Unger/Lorenz |
- |
Kunert/Schmädicke |
2:0 |
|
5. Verliererrunde |
41 |
Watzula/Voigt |
- |
Schmele/Kirsten |
1:2 |
|
42 |
Langnau/König |
- |
Unger/Lorenz |
2:0 |
|
Halbfinale |
43 |
Richter/Weber |
- |
Schmele/Kirsten |
0:2 |
|
44 |
Grosche/Grudsinski |
- |
Langnau/König |
2:0 |
|
Platz 3 |
45 |
Richter/Weber |
- |
Langnau/König |
1:2 |
|
Finale |
46 |
Schmele/Kirsten |
- |
Grosche/Grudsinski |
1:2 |
|