Gruppe A
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Vetter/John |
2 |
4:0 |
3:1 |
54:43 |
2 |
Bernotat/Krumbke |
2 |
2:2 |
3:1 |
52:49 |
3 |
Schaal/Frommhold |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
46:60 |
Gruppe B
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Dietz/Heinrich |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
63:44 |
2 |
Friedrich/Jepsen |
2 |
2:2 |
1:3 |
56:60 |
3 |
Leucht/Borsutzky |
2 |
0:4 |
1:3 |
43:58 |
Gruppe C
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Seibt/Maul |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
60:24 |
2 |
Mateev/Büttner-Janner |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
44:50 |
3 |
Stockmeier/Klupsch |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
30:60 |
Gruppe D
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Strobel/Deckert |
2 |
4:0 |
2:2 |
54:50 |
2 |
Werner/Schelletter |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
47:48 |
3 |
Thürmann/Scheidig |
2 |
0:4 |
2:2 |
49:52 |
Vorrunden Spiele
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Gruppe A |
1 |
Bernotat/Krumbke |
- |
Schaal/Frommhold |
2:0 (13, 12) |
|
2 |
Bernotat/Krumbke |
- |
Vetter/John |
1:1 (9, -7) |
|
3 |
Schaal/Frommhold |
- |
Vetter/John |
0:2 (-13, -8) |
|
Gruppe B |
4 |
Friedrich/Jepsen |
- |
Leucht/Borsutzky |
1:1 (12, -13) |
|
5 |
Friedrich/Jepsen |
- |
Dietz/Heinrich |
0:2 (-16, -12) |
|
6 |
Leucht/Borsutzky |
- |
Dietz/Heinrich |
0:2 (-11, -5) |
|
Gruppe C |
7 |
Mateev/Büttner-Janner |
- |
Stockmeier/Klupsch |
2:0 (12, 8) |
|
8 |
Mateev/Büttner-Janner |
- |
Seibt/Maul |
0:2 (-8, -6) |
|
9 |
Stockmeier/Klupsch |
- |
Seibt/Maul |
0:2 (-2, -8) |
|
Gruppe D |
10 |
Werner/Schelletter |
- |
Thürmann/Scheidig |
1:1 (-9, 7) |
|
11 |
Werner/Schelletter |
- |
Strobel/Deckert |
1:1 (-8, 11) |
|
12 |
Thürmann/Scheidig |
- |
Strobel/Deckert |
1:1 (-12, 13) |
|
Single Out
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
1. Runde |
13 |
Mateev/Büttner-Janner |
- |
Thürmann/Scheidig |
2:0 |
|
14 |
Werner/Schelletter |
- |
Stockmeier/Klupsch |
2:0 |
|
15 |
Bernotat/Krumbke |
- |
Leucht/Borsutzky |
2:0 |
|
16 |
Schaal/Frommhold |
- |
Friedrich/Jepsen |
0:2 |
|
Viertelfinale |
17 |
Vetter/John |
- |
Mateev/Büttner-Janner |
0:2 |
|
18 |
Dietz/Heinrich |
- |
Werner/Schelletter |
2:0 |
|
19 |
Seibt/Maul |
- |
Bernotat/Krumbke |
2:0 |
|
20 |
Strobel/Deckert |
- |
Friedrich/Jepsen |
0:2 |
|
Halbfinale |
21 |
Mateev/Büttner-Janner |
- |
Dietz/Heinrich |
1:2 |
|
22 |
Seibt/Maul |
- |
Friedrich/Jepsen |
2:0 |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
23 |
Mateev/Büttner-Janner |
- |
Friedrich/Jepsen |
0:2 |
|
Finale |
24 |
Dietz/Heinrich |
- |
Seibt/Maul |
0:2 |
|