Gruppe A
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Kliche/Lorenz |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
60:43 |
2 |
Deutschmann/König |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
57:50 |
3 |
Gatsche/Nahr |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
36:60 |
Gruppe B
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Richter/Kirsten |
3 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
119:101 |
2 |
Große/Knöbel |
3 |
4:2 |
5:2 |
96:92 |
3 |
Votrubec/Medlin |
3 |
2:4 |
2:4 |
78:83 |
4 |
Kasik/Kvapil |
3 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
89:106 |
Gruppe C
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Korn/Peemüller |
3 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
104:78 |
2 |
Madisch/Drößler |
3 |
4:2 |
4:3 |
98:77 |
3 |
German/Chausousek |
2 |
0:4 |
2:4 |
63:85 |
4 |
Schreiber/Ehrt |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
35:60 |
Gruppe D
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Fromm/Weishaupt |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
67:53 |
2 |
Zschischang/Roy |
2 |
2:2 |
2:3 |
71:65 |
3 |
Köhler/Siedel |
2 |
0:4 |
1:4 |
58:78 |
Vorrunden Spiele
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Gruppe A |
1 |
Deutschmann/König |
- |
Gatsche/Nahr |
2:0 (7, 13) |
|
2 |
Kliche/Lorenz |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
3 |
Deutschmann/König |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
4 |
Kliche/Lorenz |
- |
Gatsche/Nahr |
2:0 (7, 9) |
|
5 |
Gatsche/Nahr |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
6 |
Kliche/Lorenz |
- |
Deutschmann/König |
2:0 (13, 14) |
|
Gruppe B |
7 |
Große/Knöbel |
- |
Votrubec/Medlin |
2:0 (11, 14) |
|
8 |
Richter/Kirsten |
- |
Kasik/Kvapil |
2:1 (16, -13, 12) |
|
9 |
Große/Knöbel |
- |
Kasik/Kvapil |
2:0 (11, 13) |
|
10 |
Richter/Kirsten |
- |
Votrubec/Medlin |
2:0 (12, 11) |
|
11 |
Votrubec/Medlin |
- |
Kasik/Kvapil |
2:0 (11, 11) |
|
12 |
Richter/Kirsten |
- |
Große/Knöbel |
2:1 (-13, 9, 11) |
|
Gruppe C |
13 |
Madisch/Drößler |
- |
Schreiber/Ehrt |
2:0 (8, 8) |
|
14 |
Korn/Peemüller |
- |
German/Chausousek |
2:1 (9, -13, 9) |
|
15 |
Madisch/Drößler |
- |
German/Chausousek |
2:1 (12, -12, 3) |
|
16 |
Korn/Peemüller |
- |
Schreiber/Ehrt |
2:0 (8, 11) |
|
17 |
Schreiber/Ehrt |
- |
German/Chausousek |
|
|
18 |
Korn/Peemüller |
- |
Madisch/Drößler |
2:0 (12, 14) |
|
Gruppe D |
19 |
Zschischang/Roy |
- |
Köhler/Siedel |
2:1 (-14, 11, 5) |
|
20 |
Fromm/Weishaupt |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
21 |
Zschischang/Roy |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
22 |
Fromm/Weishaupt |
- |
Köhler/Siedel |
2:0 (17, 9) |
|
23 |
Köhler/Siedel |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
24 |
Fromm/Weishaupt |
- |
Zschischang/Roy |
2:0 (11, 16) |
|
Single Out
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Viertelfinale |
25 |
Kliche/Lorenz |
- |
2. Gruppe C |
|
|
26 |
Richter/Kirsten |
- |
Zschischang/Roy |
|
|
27 |
1. Gruppe C |
- |
Deutschmann/König |
|
|
28 |
Fromm/Weishaupt |
- |
Große/Knöbel |
|
|
Halbfinale |
29 |
Gewinner Spiel 25 |
- |
Gewinner Spiel 26 |
|
|
30 |
Gewinner Spiel 27 |
- |
Gewinner Spiel 28 |
|
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
31 |
Verlierer Spiel 29 |
- |
Verlierer Spiel 30 |
|
|
Finale |
32 |
Gewinner Spiel 29 |
- |
Gewinner Spiel 30 |
|
|