Gruppe A
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Reinhold/Luckner |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
60:35 |
2 |
Richter/Siedel |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
46:46 |
3 |
Müller/Selbmann |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
35:60 |
Gruppe B
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Kirsten/Lorentz |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
61:46 |
2 |
Rosenbusch/Grzybek |
2 |
2:2 |
2:3 |
71:73 |
3 |
Leydecker/Meyer |
2 |
0:4 |
1:4 |
62:75 |
Gruppe C
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Watzula/Kroß |
2 |
4:0 |
4:2 |
89:77 |
2 |
Riedel/Knödler |
2 |
2:2 |
3:2 |
71:68 |
3 |
Köhler/Deutschmann |
2 |
0:4 |
1:4 |
59:74 |
Gruppe D
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Gust/Sprung |
3 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
70:51 |
2 |
Böttcher/Rosenlöcher |
3 |
2:4 |
3:4 |
63:72 |
3 |
Große/Nahr |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
56:66 |
Vorrunden Spiele
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Gruppe A |
1 |
Richter/Siedel |
- |
Reinhold/Luckner |
0:2 (-9, -7) |
|
2 |
Richter/Siedel |
- |
Müller/Selbmann |
2:0 (9, 7) |
|
3 |
Reinhold/Luckner |
- |
Müller/Selbmann |
2:0 (7, 12) |
|
Gruppe B |
4 |
Rosenbusch/Grzybek |
- |
Kirsten/Lorentz |
0:2 (-14, -12) |
|
5 |
Rosenbusch/Grzybek |
- |
Leydecker/Meyer |
2:1 (9, -10, 18) |
|
6 |
Kirsten/Lorentz |
- |
Leydecker/Meyer |
2:0 (10, 10) |
|
Gruppe C |
7 |
Köhler/Deutschmann |
- |
Watzula/Kroß |
1:2 (14, -12, -8) |
|
8 |
Köhler/Deutschmann |
- |
Riedel/Knödler |
0:2 (-12, -11) |
|
9 |
Watzula/Kroß |
- |
Riedel/Knödler |
2:1 (14, -14, 11) |
|
Gruppe D |
10 |
Große/Nahr |
- |
Böttcher/Rosenlöcher |
0:2 (-13, -19) |
|
11 |
Große/Nahr |
- |
Gust/Sprung |
0:2 (-12, -12) |
|
12 |
Böttcher/Rosenlöcher |
- |
Gust/Sprung |
0:2 |
|
Single Out
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
1. Runde |
13 |
Riedel/Knödler |
- |
Große/Nahr |
2:0 (12, 5) |
|
14 |
Böttcher/Rosenlöcher |
- |
Köhler/Deutschmann |
0:2 (-10, -8) |
|
15 |
Richter/Siedel |
- |
Leydecker/Meyer |
2:0 (12, 11) |
|
16 |
Müller/Selbmann |
- |
Rosenbusch/Grzybek |
0:2 (-7, -11) |
|
Viertelfinale |
17 |
Reinhold/Luckner |
- |
Riedel/Knödler |
0:2 |
|
18 |
Kirsten/Lorentz |
- |
Köhler/Deutschmann |
2:0 |
|
19 |
Watzula/Kroß |
- |
Richter/Siedel |
0:2 |
|
20 |
Gust/Sprung |
- |
Rosenbusch/Grzybek |
1:2 |
|
Halbfinale |
21 |
Riedel/Knödler |
- |
Kirsten/Lorentz |
1:2 |
|
22 |
Richter/Siedel |
- |
Rosenbusch/Grzybek |
2:0 |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
23 |
Riedel/Knödler |
- |
Rosenbusch/Grzybek |
0:2 |
|
Finale |
24 |
Kirsten/Lorentz |
- |
Richter/Siedel |
0:2 |
|