Gruppe A
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Schreiber/Ay |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
2 |
Landmann/Schiemann |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
3 |
Neumann/Zhorina |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
Gruppe B
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Schulz/Buchholz |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
2 |
Pulver/Eisel |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
3 |
Strobel/Sandmann |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
4 |
Beyer/Rompf |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
Gruppe C
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Kratkey/Grundei |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
2 |
Bösche/Schmidtke |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
3 |
Krähe/Senße |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
Gruppe D
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Bauer/Ditz |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
2 |
Höber/Sobbe |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
3 |
Müller/Salz |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
Vorrunden Spiele
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Gruppe A |
1 |
Landmann/Schiemann |
- |
Neumann/Zhorina |
|
|
2 |
Schreiber/Ay |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
3 |
Landmann/Schiemann |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
4 |
Schreiber/Ay |
- |
Neumann/Zhorina |
|
|
5 |
Neumann/Zhorina |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
6 |
Schreiber/Ay |
- |
Landmann/Schiemann |
|
|
Gruppe B |
7 |
Strobel/Sandmann |
- |
Pulver/Eisel |
|
|
8 |
Beyer/Rompf |
- |
Schulz/Buchholz |
|
|
9 |
Strobel/Sandmann |
- |
Schulz/Buchholz |
|
|
10 |
Beyer/Rompf |
- |
Pulver/Eisel |
|
|
11 |
Pulver/Eisel |
- |
Schulz/Buchholz |
|
|
12 |
Beyer/Rompf |
- |
Strobel/Sandmann |
|
|
Gruppe C |
13 |
Bösche/Schmidtke |
- |
Krähe/Senße |
|
|
14 |
Kratkey/Grundei |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
15 |
Bösche/Schmidtke |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
16 |
Kratkey/Grundei |
- |
Krähe/Senße |
|
|
17 |
Krähe/Senße |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
18 |
Kratkey/Grundei |
- |
Bösche/Schmidtke |
|
|
Gruppe D |
19 |
Höber/Sobbe |
- |
Müller/Salz |
|
|
20 |
Bauer/Ditz |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
21 |
Höber/Sobbe |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
22 |
Bauer/Ditz |
- |
Müller/Salz |
|
|
23 |
Müller/Salz |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
24 |
Bauer/Ditz |
- |
Höber/Sobbe |
|
|
Single Out
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Viertelfinale |
25 |
1. Gruppe A |
- |
2. Gruppe C |
|
|
26 |
1. Gruppe B |
- |
2. Gruppe D |
|
|
27 |
1. Gruppe C |
- |
2. Gruppe A |
|
|
28 |
1. Gruppe D |
- |
2. Gruppe B |
|
|
Halbfinale |
29 |
Gewinner Spiel 25 |
- |
Gewinner Spiel 26 |
|
|
30 |
Gewinner Spiel 27 |
- |
Gewinner Spiel 28 |
|
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
31 |
Verlierer Spiel 29 |
- |
Verlierer Spiel 30 |
|
|
Finale |
32 |
Gewinner Spiel 29 |
- |
Gewinner Spiel 30 |
|
|