Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
1. Gewinnerrunde |
1 |
Heinze/Pöhnitzsch |
- |
Grandel/Lorentz |
2:1 (4, -13, 15) |
|
2 |
Kirsten/Peschel |
- |
Meidl/Tóth |
2:1 (-13, 9, 13) |
|
3 |
Cipowicz/Leis |
- |
Marchal/Böhme |
0:2 (-12, -13) |
|
4 |
Langenhan/Messing |
- |
Nahr/Suche |
2:0 (12, 8) |
|
5 |
Werner/Aßmann |
- |
Mengs/Ellmrich |
0:2 (-10, -14) |
|
6 |
Gietzelt/Escher |
- |
Püschmann/Siedel |
2:1 (10, -13, 11) |
|
7 |
Clauss/Riedel |
- |
Rogow/Rosenbusch |
2:1 (13, -12, 8) |
|
8 |
Ahnert/Weber |
- |
Huster/Deutschmann |
2:1 (9, -9, 9) |
|
2. Gewinnerrunde |
9 |
Schmidt/Mäurer |
- |
Heinze/Pöhnitzsch |
2:1 (7, -13, 10) |
|
10 |
Kirsten/Peschel |
- |
Landsmann/Henning |
0:2 (-7, -11) |
|
11 |
Harpke/Kempf |
- |
Marchal/Böhme |
2:1 (-13, 10, 9) |
|
12 |
Langenhan/Messing |
- |
Kroworsch/Kinast |
2:1 (-15, 13, 8) |
|
13 |
Hauschild/Heldt |
- |
Mengs/Ellmrich |
2:0 (12, 9) |
|
14 |
Gietzelt/Escher |
- |
Grau/Moede |
2:0 (13, 13) |
|
15 |
Koch/Korn |
- |
Clauss/Riedel |
2:0 (4, 12) |
|
16 |
Ahnert/Weber |
- |
Eckenweber/Woronow |
2:1 (-5, 13, 11) |
|
1. Verliererrunde |
17 |
Huster/Deutschmann |
- |
Heinze/Pöhnitzsch |
2:0 (6, 10) |
|
18 |
Rogow/Rosenbusch |
- |
Kirsten/Peschel |
1:2 (-14, 11, -10) |
|
19 |
Püschmann/Siedel |
- |
Marchal/Böhme |
2:1 (14, -13, 7) |
|
20 |
Werner/Aßmann |
- |
Kroworsch/Kinast |
2:1 (-18, 13, 8) |
|
21 |
Nahr/Suche |
- |
Mengs/Ellmrich |
1:2 |
|
22 |
Cipowicz/Leis |
- |
Grau/Moede |
0:2 (-8, -11) |
|
23 |
Meidl/Tóth |
- |
Clauss/Riedel |
1:2 (14, -13, -16) |
|
24 |
Grandel/Lorentz |
- |
Eckenweber/Woronow |
1:2 |
|
3. Gewinnerrunde |
25 |
Schmidt/Mäurer |
- |
Landsmann/Henning |
2:0 (11, 12) |
|
26 |
Harpke/Kempf |
- |
Langenhan/Messing |
0:2 (-12, -11) |
|
27 |
Hauschild/Heldt |
- |
Gietzelt/Escher |
2:0 (11, 18) |
|
28 |
Koch/Korn |
- |
Ahnert/Weber |
0:2 (-20, -10) |
|
2. Verliererrunde |
29 |
Eckenweber/Woronow |
- |
Clauss/Riedel |
2:0 |
|
30 |
Grau/Moede |
- |
Mengs/Ellmrich |
2:0 |
|
31 |
Werner/Aßmann |
- |
Püschmann/Siedel |
2:1 |
|
32 |
Kirsten/Peschel |
- |
Huster/Deutschmann |
0:2 |
|
3. Verliererrunde |
33 |
Eckenweber/Woronow |
- |
Harpke/Kempf |
2:0 |
|
34 |
Grau/Moede |
- |
Landsmann/Henning |
0:2 |
|
35 |
Werner/Aßmann |
- |
Koch/Korn |
1:2 |
|
36 |
Huster/Deutschmann |
- |
Gietzelt/Escher |
2:0 |
|
4. Gewinnerunde |
37 |
Schmidt/Mäurer |
- |
Langenhan/Messing |
2:1 |
|
38 |
Hauschild/Heldt |
- |
Ahnert/Weber |
0:2 |
|
4. Verlierrunde |
39 |
Eckenweber/Woronow |
- |
Landsmann/Henning |
2:1 |
|
40 |
Koch/Korn |
- |
Huster/Deutschmann |
2:0 |
|
5. Verliererrunde |
41 |
Hauschild/Heldt |
- |
Eckenweber/Woronow |
2:0 |
|
42 |
Langenhan/Messing |
- |
Koch/Korn |
2:0 |
|
Halbfinale |
43 |
Schmidt/Mäurer |
- |
Hauschild/Heldt |
2:1 |
|
44 |
Ahnert/Weber |
- |
Langenhan/Messing |
1:2 |
|
Platz 3 |
45 |
Hauschild/Heldt |
- |
Ahnert/Weber |
2:0 |
|
Finale |
46 |
Schmidt/Mäurer |
- |
Langenhan/Messing |
2:0 |
|