Gruppe A
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Wesemeier/Slabon |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
0:0 |
2 |
Meinhardt/Scherber |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
0:0 |
3 |
Köhnen/Stadelmaier |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
0:0 |
4 |
Erdmann/Morenz |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
0:0 |
Gruppe B
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Schmidt/Lüdtke |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
0:0 |
2 |
Maul/Ritt |
2 |
2:2 |
3:2 |
0:0 |
3 |
Walther/Heine |
2 |
2:2 |
2:3 |
0:0 |
4 |
Bauer/Horrmann |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
0:0 |
Gruppe C
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Bauer/Greskamp |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
0:0 |
2 |
Leunberg/Schönherr |
2 |
2:2 |
3:2 |
0:0 |
3 |
Barghan/Meixner |
2 |
2:2 |
2:3 |
0:0 |
4 |
Seibt/Krebs |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
0:0 |
Gruppe D
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Wurzinger/Stumpf |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
0:0 |
2 |
Kuhrig/Lübben |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
0:0 |
3 |
Sommer/Voigt |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
0:0 |
4 |
Zaschke/Meixner |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
0:0 |
Vorrunden Spiele
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Gruppe A |
1 |
Wesemeier/Slabon |
- |
Köhnen/Stadelmaier |
2:0 |
|
2 |
Meinhardt/Scherber |
- |
Erdmann/Morenz |
2:0 |
|
3 |
Wesemeier/Slabon |
- |
Meinhardt/Scherber |
2:0 |
|
4 |
Köhnen/Stadelmaier |
- |
Erdmann/Morenz |
2:0 |
|
Gruppe B |
5 |
Schmidt/Lüdtke |
- |
Bauer/Horrmann |
2:0 |
|
6 |
Walther/Heine |
- |
Maul/Ritt |
2:1 |
|
7 |
Schmidt/Lüdtke |
- |
Walther/Heine |
2:0 |
|
8 |
Bauer/Horrmann |
- |
Maul/Ritt |
0:2 |
|
Gruppe C |
9 |
Barghan/Meixner |
- |
Leunberg/Schönherr |
2:1 |
|
10 |
Bauer/Greskamp |
- |
Seibt/Krebs |
2:0 |
|
11 |
Barghan/Meixner |
- |
Bauer/Greskamp |
0:2 |
|
12 |
Leunberg/Schönherr |
- |
Seibt/Krebs |
2:0 |
|
Gruppe D |
13 |
Zaschke/Meixner |
- |
Sommer/Voigt |
0:2 |
|
14 |
Kuhrig/Lübben |
- |
Wurzinger/Stumpf |
0:2 |
|
15 |
Sommer/Voigt |
- |
Wurzinger/Stumpf |
0:2 |
|
16 |
Zaschke/Meixner |
- |
Kuhrig/Lübben |
0:2 |
|
Single Out
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Achtelfinale |
17 |
Meinhardt/Scherber |
- |
Maul/Ritt |
2:0 |
|
18 |
Walther/Heine |
- |
Köhnen/Stadelmaier |
0:2 |
|
19 |
Barghan/Meixner |
- |
Kuhrig/Lübben |
0:2 |
|
20 |
Sommer/Voigt |
- |
Leunberg/Schönherr |
2:0 |
|
Viertelfinale |
21 |
Wesemeier/Slabon |
- |
Kuhrig/Lübben |
0:2 |
|
22 |
Wurzinger/Stumpf |
- |
Köhnen/Stadelmaier |
2:1 |
|
23 |
Schmidt/Lüdtke |
- |
Sommer/Voigt |
2:1 |
|
24 |
Bauer/Greskamp |
- |
Meinhardt/Scherber |
0:2 |
|
Halbfinale |
25 |
Kuhrig/Lübben |
- |
Wurzinger/Stumpf |
2:1 |
|
26 |
Schmidt/Lüdtke |
- |
Meinhardt/Scherber |
0:2 |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
27 |
Wurzinger/Stumpf |
- |
Schmidt/Lüdtke |
0:2 |
|
Finale |
28 |
Kuhrig/Lübben |
- |
Meinhardt/Scherber |
0:2 |
|