Gruppe A
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Bastam/Philipp |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
60:25 |
2 |
Rabich/Köhler |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
46:49 |
3 |
Röhlig/Veit |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
28:60 |
Gruppe B
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Baur/Groß |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
61:37 |
2 |
Kühlmann/Fleischmann |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
52:48 |
3 |
Winter/Krivickij |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
32:60 |
Gruppe C
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Stauß/Tauchert |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
60:22 |
2 |
Fiedler/Höber |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
38:51 |
3 |
Ritz/Heimann |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
35:60 |
Gruppe D
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Wilhelm/Mengs |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
60:24 |
2 |
Züchner/Jacob |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
43:49 |
3 |
Kunze/Eberwein |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
30:60 |
Vorrunden Spiele
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Gruppe A |
1 |
Bastam/Philipp |
- |
Röhlig/Veit |
2:0 (1, 8) |
|
2 |
Bastam/Philipp |
- |
Rabich/Köhler |
2:0 (9, 7) |
|
3 |
Röhlig/Veit |
- |
Rabich/Köhler |
0:2 (-9, -10) |
|
Gruppe B |
4 |
Winter/Krivickij |
- |
Baur/Groß |
0:2 (-6, -9) |
|
5 |
Winter/Krivickij |
- |
Kühlmann/Fleischmann |
0:2 (-10, -7) |
|
6 |
Baur/Groß |
- |
Kühlmann/Fleischmann |
2:0 (14, 8) |
|
Gruppe C |
7 |
Ritz/Heimann |
- |
Stauß/Tauchert |
0:2 (-9, -5) |
|
8 |
Ritz/Heimann |
- |
Fiedler/Höber |
0:2 (-12, -9) |
|
9 |
Stauß/Tauchert |
- |
Fiedler/Höber |
2:0 (5, 3) |
|
Gruppe D |
10 |
Kunze/Eberwein |
- |
Züchner/Jacob |
0:2 (-8, -11) |
|
11 |
Kunze/Eberwein |
- |
Wilhelm/Mengs |
0:2 (-4, -7) |
|
12 |
Züchner/Jacob |
- |
Wilhelm/Mengs |
0:2 (-7, -6) |
|
Single Out
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
1. Runde |
13 |
Fiedler/Höber |
- |
Kunze/Eberwein |
2:1 (-11, 13, 13) |
|
14 |
Züchner/Jacob |
- |
Ritz/Heimann |
2:0 (4, 8) |
|
15 |
Rabich/Köhler |
- |
Winter/Krivickij |
2:1 (3, -15, 11) |
|
16 |
Röhlig/Veit |
- |
Kühlmann/Fleischmann |
0:2 (-6, -4) |
|
Viertelfinale |
17 |
Bastam/Philipp |
- |
Fiedler/Höber |
2:0 (11, 0) |
|
18 |
Baur/Groß |
- |
Züchner/Jacob |
2:0 (12, 11) |
|
19 |
Stauß/Tauchert |
- |
Rabich/Köhler |
2:0 (11, 12) |
|
20 |
Wilhelm/Mengs |
- |
Kühlmann/Fleischmann |
2:0 (9, 10) |
|
Halbfinale |
21 |
Bastam/Philipp |
- |
Baur/Groß |
2:1 (12, -11, 7) |
|
22 |
Stauß/Tauchert |
- |
Wilhelm/Mengs |
2:1 (-12, 14, 8) |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
23 |
Baur/Groß |
- |
Wilhelm/Mengs |
2:1 |
|
Finale |
24 |
Bastam/Philipp |
- |
Stauß/Tauchert |
0:2 (-13, -8) |
|