Gruppe A
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Rübensam/Matthes |
1 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
30:20 |
2 |
Sommer/Grzybek |
1 |
0:2 |
0:2 |
20:30 |
Gruppe B
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Neef/Gartz |
2 |
4:0 |
4:1 |
82:73 |
2 |
Barghan/Zaschke |
2 |
2:2 |
3:2 |
77:73 |
3 |
Voigt/Dietz |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
49:62 |
Gruppe C
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Halwas/Schmidt |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
63:46 |
2 |
Kuhrig/Schulz |
2 |
2:2 |
2:3 |
70:66 |
3 |
Stadelmaier/Bartholome |
2 |
0:4 |
1:4 |
51:72 |
Gruppe D
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Apel/Barber |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
61:34 |
2 |
Bauer/Bauer |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
50:44 |
3 |
Heinzl/Kröber |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
27:60 |
Vorrunden Spiele
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Gruppe A |
1 |
Rübensam/Matthes |
- |
Sommer/Grzybek |
2:0 (12, 8) |
|
2 |
Rübensam/Matthes |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
3 |
Sommer/Grzybek |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
Gruppe B |
4 |
Neef/Gartz |
- |
Voigt/Dietz |
2:0 (15, 11) |
|
5 |
Neef/Gartz |
- |
Barghan/Zaschke |
2:1 (-19, 12, 14) |
|
6 |
Voigt/Dietz |
- |
Barghan/Zaschke |
0:2 (-11, -12) |
|
Gruppe C |
7 |
Kuhrig/Schulz |
- |
Stadelmaier/Bartholome |
2:1 (8, -12, 10) |
|
8 |
Kuhrig/Schulz |
- |
Halwas/Schmidt |
0:2 (-16, -12) |
|
9 |
Stadelmaier/Bartholome |
- |
Halwas/Schmidt |
0:2 (-6, -12) |
|
Gruppe D |
10 |
Apel/Barber |
- |
Bauer/Bauer |
2:0 (14, 6) |
|
11 |
Apel/Barber |
- |
Heinzl/Kröber |
2:0 (7, 7) |
|
12 |
Bauer/Bauer |
- |
Heinzl/Kröber |
2:0 (5, 8) |
|
Single Out
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
1. Runde |
13 |
Kuhrig/Schulz |
- |
Heinzl/Kröber |
2:0 |
|
14 |
Bauer/Bauer |
- |
Stadelmaier/Bartholome |
2:0 |
|
15 |
Sommer/Grzybek |
- |
Voigt/Dietz |
2:0 |
|
16 |
Freilos |
- |
Barghan/Zaschke |
0:0 |
|
Viertelfinale |
17 |
Rübensam/Matthes |
- |
Kuhrig/Schulz |
2:1 |
|
18 |
Neef/Gartz |
- |
Bauer/Bauer |
0:2 |
|
19 |
Halwas/Schmidt |
- |
Sommer/Grzybek |
2:0 |
|
20 |
Apel/Barber |
- |
Barghan/Zaschke |
2:0 |
|
Halbfinale |
21 |
Rübensam/Matthes |
- |
Bauer/Bauer |
2:0 |
|
22 |
Halwas/Schmidt |
- |
Apel/Barber |
0:2 |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
23 |
Bauer/Bauer |
- |
Halwas/Schmidt |
2:0 |
|
Finale |
24 |
Rübensam/Matthes |
- |
Apel/Barber |
1:2 |
|