Gruppe A
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Grau/Reiske |
2 |
4:0 |
4:1 |
66:52 |
2 |
Köhler/Siedel |
2 |
2:2 |
3:2 |
65:50 |
3 |
Teege/Wustrau |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
31:60 |
Gruppe B
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Teege/Roßmy |
2 |
4:0 |
4:1 |
73:62 |
2 |
Schumann/Iffland |
2 |
2:2 |
3:2 |
69:62 |
3 |
Bornemann/Müller |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
45:63 |
Gruppe C
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Kirsten/Lachmund |
2 |
4:0 |
4:1 |
73:61 |
2 |
Freese/Jahn |
2 |
2:2 |
2:3 |
58:70 |
3 |
Schmidt/Kreißl |
2 |
0:4 |
2:4 |
80:80 |
Gruppe D
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Kirst/Groß |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
68:50 |
2 |
Nahr/Deutschmann |
2 |
2:2 |
2:3 |
81:81 |
3 |
Schumann/Heinze |
2 |
0:4 |
1:4 |
59:77 |
Vorrunden Spiele
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Gruppe A |
1 |
Grau/Reiske |
- |
Köhler/Siedel |
2:1 (-6, 11, 9) |
|
2 |
Grau/Reiske |
- |
Teege/Wustrau |
2:0 (6, 11) |
|
3 |
Köhler/Siedel |
- |
Teege/Wustrau |
2:0 (7, 7) |
|
Gruppe B |
4 |
Teege/Roßmy |
- |
Bornemann/Müller |
2:0 (11, 14) |
|
5 |
Teege/Roßmy |
- |
Schumann/Iffland |
2:1 (14, -11, 8) |
|
6 |
Bornemann/Müller |
- |
Schumann/Iffland |
0:2 (-15, -5) |
|
Gruppe C |
7 |
Kirsten/Lachmund |
- |
Schmidt/Kreißl |
2:1 (-13, 12, 13) |
|
8 |
Kirsten/Lachmund |
- |
Freese/Jahn |
2:0 (10, 11) |
|
9 |
Schmidt/Kreißl |
- |
Freese/Jahn |
1:2 (7, -12, -13) |
|
Gruppe D |
10 |
Nahr/Deutschmann |
- |
Schumann/Heinze |
2:1 (14, -16, 11) |
|
11 |
Nahr/Deutschmann |
- |
Kirst/Groß |
0:2 (-18, -16) |
|
12 |
Schumann/Heinze |
- |
Kirst/Groß |
0:2 (-9, -7) |
|
Single Out
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
1. Runde |
13 |
Freese/Jahn |
- |
Schumann/Heinze |
1:2 (12, -7, -14) |
|
14 |
Nahr/Deutschmann |
- |
Schmidt/Kreißl |
0:2 (-8, -11) |
|
15 |
Köhler/Siedel |
- |
Bornemann/Müller |
2:1 (14, -12, 16) |
|
16 |
Teege/Wustrau |
- |
Schumann/Iffland |
0:2 (-8, -7) |
|
Viertelfinale |
17 |
Grau/Reiske |
- |
Schumann/Heinze |
2:0 (5, 6) |
|
18 |
Teege/Roßmy |
- |
Schmidt/Kreißl |
0:2 (-8, -7) |
|
19 |
Kirsten/Lachmund |
- |
Köhler/Siedel |
2:0 (8, 12) |
|
20 |
Kirst/Groß |
- |
Schumann/Iffland |
2:1 (16, -15, 11) |
|
Halbfinale |
21 |
Grau/Reiske |
- |
Schmidt/Kreißl |
2:0 |
|
22 |
Kirsten/Lachmund |
- |
Kirst/Groß |
2:1 (11, -13, 11) |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
23 |
Schmidt/Kreißl |
- |
Kirst/Groß |
1:2 |
|
Finale |
24 |
Grau/Reiske |
- |
Kirsten/Lachmund |
2:0 (0, 0) |
|